Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / All belts / MIRIM1 / Absolute
(Day 1)
33
Finished
Ryousei Hasegawa
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
Won by Submission - 00:41
TAKUMI KOBIYA AXIS YOKOHAMA
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL1/ Absolute
(Day 1)
36
Finished
RYU IBE
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
KOUTA NOMIYAMA CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / All belts / INTANTO JUVENIL / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
KENZO KARAKAWA
SUPER TEAM JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Yamato Tamamura CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL2/ Absolute
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
AITO OMURA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
SEIRYU MASADA STRAPPLE OHANA
Girls / All Belts / MIRIM 1 / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Karin Yonemoto
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
KOHAKU MIZUKAMI CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:50
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL1/ Absolute
(Day 1)
37
Finished
Haruchika Itou
FREE AND FREE
RYLEN PONTEMAYOR UPRISING Won by Submission - 02:26
Boys / All belts / PRE-MIRIM/ Absolute
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Bruno Kikuchi
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Bear Pacileo CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:34
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL2/ Absolute
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
BRUNO MASUMOTO
INFIGHT JAPAN
Itsuki Takahashi CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL1/ Absolute
(Day 1)
38
Finished
YUYA MIYAHARA
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by Decision - 05:00
REO MIYAKAWA CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Girls / All Belts / INFANTIL 1 / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
AGNES FUKUOKA
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 01:25
AKARI YONEMOTO BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL1/ Absolute
(Day 1)
39
Finished
SUKAI CHINA
CUKUROS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:27
KAITO NELSON UPRISING
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL2/ Absolute
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
RIO HIGUCHI
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
SORA OTA CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Yellow / INTANTO JUVENIL / -66 kg (Medium Heavy) INFANTO JUVENIL
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
LUCAS MIYAMOTO
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:34
KENZO KARAKAWA SUPER TEAM JIU-JITSU
Boys / All belts / MIRIM2 / Absolute
(Day 1)
30
Finished
OUKA AOKI
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points
RIKUTO YASUMURA PARAESTRA KOGA
Boys / All belts / MIRIM2 / Absolute
(Day 1)
31
Finished
YUSHIN SATO
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
TAKUTO HARA AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission
Boys / All belts / MIRIM2 / Absolute
(Day 1)
32
Finished
Soh Tanaka
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by Submission
Rinsei Yonemoto BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL1/ Absolute
(Day 1)
40
Finished
Alexander Johnson
Won by Submission - 04:57
KUJO ANDO CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / All belts / MIRIM2 / Absolute
(Day 1)
26
Finished
NAOKI NISHIMURA
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Kaila Sano AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission
Boys / All belts / INTANTO JUVENIL / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Gabriel Nishioca
INFIGHT JAPAN
LUCAS MIYAMOTO SEKITANI GOLD TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Boys / All belts / MIRIM2 / Absolute
(Day 1)
27
Finished
HIROAKI KATO
AMBITIOUS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
RASOU MURAKAMI PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK Won by Submission
Boys / All belts / MIRIM2 / Absolute
(Day 1)
28
Finished
KOTARO MIZUKAMI
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission
Kenmei Yamaguchi SUPREME JIU-JITSU
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL2/ Absolute
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Yuma Ichikawa
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
KATSUTO KIYOKAWA CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys / All belts / MIRIM2 / Absolute
(Day 1)
29
Finished
HARUKU SEKINE
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
TASUKU IZUMI PARAESTRA KOIWA Won by Submission
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL2/ Absolute
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
HIROSHI YAMAMOTO
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
KOUSHI KAWAZU CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:22
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL1/ Absolute
(Day 1)
41
Finished
TOMOKI OHNO
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:03
Max Yamato Epstein UPRISING
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL2/ Absolute
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Raito Yasumura
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by Submission - 03:04
Seika Hayashi AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL1/ Absolute
(Day 1)
42
Finished
KAIO NOGIRI
IMPACTO BJJ BATORE
Won by Submission - 01:38
Lyle Kiyokawa SAKADO TRAINING CENTER
Boys / All belts / INTANTO JUVENIL / Absolute
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
KENZO KARAKAWA
SUPER TEAM JIU-JITSU
TAIRON YAMAGUCHI AXIS YOKOHAMA Won by Submission - 03:39
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL1/ Absolute
(Day 1)
43
Finished
HIROKI MATUURA
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 03:35
RYU IBE CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL2/ Absolute
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
KOUTA AKIBA
PARAESTRA KOGA
AITO OMURA AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Boys / All belts / MIRIM2 / Absolute
(Day 1)
35
Finished
Kaila Sano
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
RASOU MURAKAMI PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys / All belts / MIRIM2 / Absolute
(Day 1)
34
Finished
Aruji Fukumoto
CUKUROS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission
Kousyu Takano AXIS ICHINOMIYA