Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 2)
2-6
終了
Kyle Mafnas
Carlson Gracie Team
LUCAS KOUSKE HIROSAWA INFIGHT JAPAN Won by points - 07:00
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2)
5
終了
Kwang-hyun Kim
KOREA BJJ
RAMIL LAGASCA PARAESTRA KOGA Won by Decision - 06:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2)
9
終了
HIROSHI HIRASAWA
PATO STUDIO
Won by points - 07:00
Andres Valenciano Athletic Advance
Male / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
8
終了
KENYA YAMANAKA
CLUB BARBARIAN
Won by points - 08:00
André Barquero Morera Athletic Advance
Male / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2)
1-10
終了
HIROSHI TAKANOUCHI
AXIS CHIBA
Won by points - 07:00
GUILHERME TAKEUTI JAWS JIU-JITSU
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 2)
2-7
終了
EGASHIRA YUZO
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
KAZUKI TAKAOKA WK SURUGA Won by points - 05:00
Female / Brown / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
3
終了
SAWAKO FUKAZU
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 05:11
LIA MELO BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2)
1-5
終了
HIROYUKI HARA
NASCER DO SOL
Won by points
Yusuke Morishita NOVA UNIAO JAPAN
Male / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2)
10
終了
Park BeomJune
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Won by points - 08:00
Lachlan Conway BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 2)
3
終了
LEANDRO KUSSANO
KUSSANO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Male / Black / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2)
1-1
終了
TAKAHITO YOSHIOKA
TEAM LEGNUM
Won by points - 10:00
TOSHIHIKO TAKAHASHI PARAESTRA KICHIJOJI
Male / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 2)
6
終了
HAISAM RIDA
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 08:00
NORIYUKI KAKUTA SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 2)
9
終了
TOMOHITO TOBE
AXIS GUNMA
Won by Submission - 04:06
YUKI KATAOKA AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
2-3
終了
HIROKUNI ITO
JAWS JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
NOBUHIKO KITAHARA AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2)
6
終了
THOMAS MIETZ
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
JAVIER VALENCIANO YAMUNI Athletic Advance Won by Submission - -5:-16
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2)
6
終了
SULLIVAN GOUVEA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:51
RAMIL LAGASCA PARAESTRA KOGA
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 2)
11
終了
KOUSUKE OOBA
AXIS FUKUOKA
RYOJIRO SANO SUPREME JIU-JITSU Won by points
Male / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2)
10
終了
Patricio Garrido-Lecca
La Colonia Jiu Jitsu
HIROSHI HIRASAWA PATO STUDIO Won by Submission - 03:31
Male / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2)
1-11
終了
SHOYA ISHIGURO
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Won by Submission - 02:19
GUILHERME TAKEUTI JAWS JIU-JITSU
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 2)
2-8
終了
TAKAHISA HIRA
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
WILLIAM YARLETT UPRISING
Male / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 2)
11
終了
KEITO OYANAGI
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 07:00
YUICHIRO KINOSHITA AXIS FUKUOKA
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2)
11
終了
JUN KAWATA
PARAESTRA KOIWA
YASUNOBU NAKAMURA STRAPPLE OHANA Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2)
1-13
終了
Daerip Yoo
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Won by points - 07:00
Oscar Davo La Colonia Jiu Jitsu
Male / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
9
終了
Joseph Tenorio
Carlson Gracie Team
KENYA YAMANAKA CLUB BARBARIAN Won by Submission - 01:47
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 2)
2-10
終了
MASSAMI SHIMIZU
JAWS JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 05:00
David Flint UPRISING
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
Male / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 2)
10
終了
SUNARDI MULIAWAN
TRYDENT GYM
Takahiro Kimura AXIS CHIBA Won by Submission - 04:41
Female / Brown / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
4
終了
MISATO HORI
PATO STUDIO
SAWAKO FUKAZU DAMM FIGHT JAPAN Won by Submission - 06:15
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2)
1-6
終了
HIROYUKI HARA
NASCER DO SOL
Yusuke Morishita NOVA UNIAO JAPAN Won by Decision - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
13
終了
YUSUKE TABATA
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
SHO MATSUOKA JAWS WEST Won by Decision - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 2)
2-13
終了
SATOSHI YAMAMOTO
STRAPPLE SETAGAYA
Won by Submission - 04:36
Wilfredo Salinas UPRISING
Male / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 2)
7
終了
Kilsang Yoon
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
HAISAM RIDA CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Decision - 08:00