Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2)
2-47
완료됨
KAZUYA HASHIMOTO
AXIS CHIBA
ARASHI MURATA AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:13
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
48
완료됨
Jong Woo Kang
KOREA BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
YASUHIRO SUWA ZENDOKAI KOGANEI DOJO
(Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2)
2-48
완료됨
SERGE TROCME
AXIS GUNMA
Stephen Jenks AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover - 00:56
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2)
1-44
완료됨
Aldber Vieira
CTBJJ CARLOS TOYOTA
SHUNTA MURAI CLUB BARBARIAN Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
53
완료됨
KUNIHIRO KOZAWA
STRAPPLE SETAGAYA
Masahiro Ono CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 2)
2-49
완료됨
MASAKUNI KURAHARA
AXIS GUNMA
Won by Submission - 04:48
YUJIRO JO CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
(Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy))
(Day 2)
53
완료됨
KATSUYA SATO
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 04:46
Chris Brown H/Art Academy
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2)
1-46
완료됨
Hirotake Terashima
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:51
WATARU KOBAYASHI JAWS WEST
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 2)
54
완료됨
SHUNYA KANEI
JAWS JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:39
YOSUKE ASAI SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2)
2-50
완료됨
Kouki Masada
STRAPPLE OHANA
Won by Submission - 03:22
ARASHI MURATA AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Male / Blue / absolute
(Day 2)
55
완료됨
TAKAYUKI SEKI
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User KUSSANO TEAM
Male / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 2)
54
완료됨
DAISUKE YASHIKI
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 05:00
KENTA MURAKAMI STRAPPLE SETAGAYA
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2)
46
완료됨
TAKEHIRO ISHIKAWA
STRAPPLE
Nestor Tirado SEKITANI GOLD TEAM Won by Submission - 04:08
Male / Blue / absolute
(Day 2)
57
완료됨
BRITT ODOM
UPRISING
SHUNICHI NISHIZONO INFIGHT JAPAN Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 2)
2-51
완료됨
SATOSHI SAKURAI
AMBITIOUS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:54
MASAKUNI KURAHARA AXIS GUNMA
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 2)
55
완료됨
JAMES HUNTSMAN
UPRISING
Alexis Preira EVOLVE MMA Won by Submission - 03:44
Male / Blue / absolute
(Day 2)
Male / Blue / absolute
(Day 2)
56
완료됨
MASAHIKO OOTUKA
ALAVANCA JIUJITSU ACADEMY
KEIZO OSAKI KUSSANO TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2)
1-48
완료됨
Angelo Donnanno
La Colonia Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:28
Clayke Manoel KUSSANO TEAM
Male / Purple / absolute
(Day 2)
49
완료됨
TOSHIYUKI SUGAWARA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
CARLOS NAKAMURA KUSSANO TEAM Won by points
Male / Purple / absolute
(Day 2)
완료됨
GUILHERME TAKEUTI
JAWS JIU-JITSU
Kyle Mafnas Carlson Gracie Team Won by Walkover
Male / Purple / absolute
(Day 2)
50
완료됨
MINORU TAKEUCHI
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 07:00
Unknown User La Colonia Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2)
1-47
완료됨
KENGO MATSUMOTO
STRONG SPIRIT JIU-JITSU
Hirotake Terashima CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 04:52
Male / Purple / absolute
(Day 2)
완료됨
Eloy Rodriguez
UPRISING
Patricio Garrido-Lecca La Colonia Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover - 00:03
Male / Blue / absolute
(Day 2)
62
완료됨
RAY PONTEMAYOR
UPRISING
DAIKI SATO SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / absolute
(Day 2)
52
완료됨
HIROSHI HIRASAWA
PATO STUDIO
Won by Submission - 06:57
KAZUKI TAKAOKA WK SURUGA
Male / Blue / absolute
(Day 2)
63
완료됨
JINNOSUKE KASHIMURA
STRAPPLE IBARAKI
Won by Submission - 03:14
GEN MIYAZAKI AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Purple / absolute
(Day 2)
51
완료됨
SHOYA ISHIGURO
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
LUCAS KOUSKE HIROSAWA INFIGHT JAPAN Won by points - 07:00
Male / Blue / absolute
(Day 2)
64
완료됨
COLLIN EDDINGTON
UPRISING
ARNALDO CANO INFIGHT JAPAN Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / absolute
(Day 2)
58
완료됨
TAKAYUKI SEKI
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by Walkover
SHOTA MOCHIZUKI TRYDENT GYM
Male / Blue / absolute
(Day 2)
60
완료됨
Jeongmin Kim
ATOS
TATSUKI OHASHI SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Male / Purple / absolute
(Day 2)
완료됨
Daerip Yoo
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Erik Flores CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ Won by Walkover