Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White / MIRIM 2 / -36 kg (Middle) MIRIM2
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
TAIYO KOJIMA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Chang AXIS YOKOHAMA
Boys / White / INTANTIL 1 / -33 kg (Feather) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
22
Окончено
Haruchika Itou
FREE AND FREE
Taiga Hirama AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by Submission - 01:22
Boys / Yellow / INTANTIL 1 / -33 kg (Feather) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
21
Окончено
TASUKU IZUMI
PARAESTRA KOIWA
TOMOKI OHNO CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 03:23
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / --41 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
RYLEN PONTEMAYOR
UPRISING
Won by points - 04:00
JULIAN TONKS AXIS YOKOHAMA
Boys / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -27 kg (Light feather) MIRIM2
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
RIKUTO YASUMURA
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by points - 03:00
OUKA AOKI CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Boys / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -27 kg (Light feather) MIRIM2
(Day 1)
1-19
Окончено
Rinsei Yonemoto
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Kounosuke Sakata FREE AND FREE Won by Submission - 02:19
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -36 kg (Light) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
16
Окончено
KOSUKE UTSUMI
AXIS
Max Yamato Epstein UPRISING Won by Submission - 02:25
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / --41 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
RISE MATSUMORI
INFIGHT JAPAN
KOUTA NOMIYAMA CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:48
Boys / White / INFANTIL 2 / + 56 kg (Ultra Heavy) INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
MASARU SEKIYA
FREE AND FREE
SORA OTA CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:42
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / +47 kg (Ultra Heavy) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
19
Окончено
JHARI SAKAMOTO
ALAVANCA JIUJITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:23
REO MIYAKAWA CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -30kg (Light feather) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
RYOU WATABE
AXIS YOKOHAMA
YUUKI OOTSU PARAESTRA KOGA Won by Submission - 01:59
Girls / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -33 kg (Feather) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
15
Окончено
RINO OMURA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:47
KOKORO OOTSU PARAESTRA KOGA
Boys / Yellow / INTANTIL 1 / -33 kg (Feather) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
22
Окончено
HIROTO NEI
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
Won by points - 04:00
TASUKU IZUMI PARAESTRA KOIWA
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -30kg (Light feather) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
FABRICIO SAHEKI
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by points - 05:00
GAIA ANDO PARAESTRA KOGA
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -39kg (Middle) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
YUYA MIYAHARA
PARAESTRA KOGA
RYU IBE CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -44kg (Heavy) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
18
Окончено
YUNA KIMURA
ALAVANCA JIUJITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:22
AIKO HIGA INFIGHT JAPAN
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -36 kg (Light) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
17
Окончено
SUKAI CHINA
CUKUROS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:56
Max Yamato Epstein UPRISING
Boys / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -27 kg (Light feather) MIRIM2
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
RIKUTO YASUMURA
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by points - 03:00
Kounosuke Sakata FREE AND FREE
Girls / Yellow / INFANTIL 2 / -36 kg (Rooster) INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
AGNES FUKUOKA
INFIGHT JAPAN
Seika Hayashi AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by Submission - 00:20
Boys / White / INTANTIL 1 / -39kg (Middle) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
20
Окончено
YUSEI KOJIMA
PARAESTRA KOGA
YUKI YOSHIMOTO FREE AND FREE Won by points - 05:00
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / +47 kg (Ultra Heavy) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
20
Окончено
KEIJI SAKAI
INFIGHT JAPAN
JHARI SAKAMOTO ALAVANCA JIUJITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / --41 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-18
Окончено
RYLEN PONTEMAYOR
UPRISING
KOUTA NOMIYAMA CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys / Yellow / INFANTIL 2 / -53 kg (Heavy) INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
YUSEI SUZUKI
FREE AND FREE
KAIO NOGIRI IMPACTO BJJ BATORE Won by Submission - 03:54
Boys / White / INFANTIL 2 / + 56 kg (Ultra Heavy) INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
RICHARD HUCKS
UPRISING
HIROSHI YAMAMOTO DAMM FIGHT JAPAN Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -30kg (Light feather) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
YUUKI OOTSU
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Miyasato Ricardo INFIGHT JAPAN
Boys / White / INTANTIL 1 / -39kg (Middle) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
21
Окончено
KUJO ANDO
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
YUKI YOSHIMOTO FREE AND FREE
Girls / Yellow / INFANTIL 2 / -47 kg (Middle) INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
SHIZUKU SAKURAI
FREE AND FREE
RIO HIGUCHI PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Yellow / INTANTIL 1 / -33 kg (Feather) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
TOMOKI OHNO
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:50
HIROTO NEI PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
Boys / White / INTANTIL 1 / +47 kg (Ultra Heavy) INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Lyle Kiyokawa
SAKADO TRAINING CENTER
HIROKI MATUURA DAMM FIGHT JAPAN Won by points - 05:00
Boys / Orange / INFANTIL 2 / -41 kg (Feather) INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
SEIRYU MASADA
STRAPPLE OHANA
KOUSHI KAWAZU CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys / Yellow / INFANTIL 2 / -53 kg (Heavy) INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
25
Окончено
BRUNO MASUMOTO
INFIGHT JAPAN
KOUTA AKIBA PARAESTRA KOGA Won by Submission - 04:40
Boys / White / INFANTIL 2 / + 56 kg (Ultra Heavy) INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
25
Окончено
SORA OTA
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
HIROSHI YAMAMOTO DAMM FIGHT JAPAN