Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Master 3 / FEATHER
(Day 1)
انتهى
Narisuke Kinoshita
AXIS
Won by Walkover
SOTARO YAMASAKI AXIS
Male / Blue / Master 3 / LIGHT
(Day 1)
2-57
انتهى
SAKAE MATSUZAKI
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Won by points - 05:00
HIROKAZU WATANABE AXIS
Male / Purple / Adult / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
40
انتهى
YU MURAKAMI
REVERSAL GYM SHINJUKU ME WE
Won by Submission - 04:27
Bruno Ishiy DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Male / Blue / Adult / LIGHT FEATHER
(Day 1)
1-51
انتهى
Takanori Sunaga
REVERSAL GYM SHINJUKU ME WE
JUN MURAKOSI JAWS JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / LIGHT
(Day 1)
2-53
انتهى
Yuto Yanai
REVERSAL GYM SHINJUKU ME WE
Won by points
Takahiro Sato DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Male / Blue / Master 3 / FEATHER
(Day 1)
انتهى
TAKESHI HIRATSUKA
JAWS WEST
Won by Walkover
SOTARO YAMASAKI AXIS
Male / Purple / Master 2 / FEATHER
(Day 1)
46
انتهى
MOTOYOSHI ISHII
PARAESTRA TOKYO
Wilfredo Salinas AXIS Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 / LIGHT FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-58
انتهى
Hirotake Terashima
AXIS
KOUJI IWAKABE AXIS Won by Submission - 04:08
Male / Brown / Adult / MIDDLE
(Day 1)
37
انتهى
Yasuyuki Niimura
GRASCO BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 08:00
MASAFUMI TAKAHASHI AXIS
Female / Blue and Purple / Adult / LIGHT
(Day 1)
1-49
انتهى
Nozomi Dai
NEWAZA WORLD
Won by Submission - 04:57
YUKARI SATO AXIS
Male / Blue / Adult / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
42
انتهى
TAKANORI MIYAZAWA
AXIS
Ricardo Tchuimatou JAWS WEST Won by Submission - 00:23
Male / White / Adult / FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-61
انتهى
Enzo Crisostomo
TENSAI JJ / CHCKMAT JAPAN
Won by points - 05:00
- Round 0
Victor Lee AXIS
Male / Blue / Adult / ULTRA HEAVY
(Day 1)
45
انتهى
YOSHIYUKI TAIRA
AXIS
TAKAYUKI SEKI AXIS Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Adult / OPEN CLASS
(Day 1)
انتهى
KENJI MATSUO
TEAM ROGER MACHADO
Won by Walkover
Takuro Tachi NEXUSENSE
Male / Black / Adult / OPEN CLASS
(Day 1)
انتهى
David Garmo
FOREIGN ATHLETES
Bruno Kikuchi DAMM FIGHT JAPAN Won by Walkover
Male / Purple / Master 2 / ULTRA HEAVY
(Day 1)
Male / Black / Adult / OPEN CLASS
(Day 1)
انتهى
ROBSON TAKANO
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Ichitaro Tsukada DAMM FIGHT JAPAN Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Master 1 / MIDDLE
(Day 1)
44
انتهى
LUI SHIRAKO
AXIS
Won by Decision - 05:00
Willian Morais DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Male / White / Master 1 / LIGHT FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-59
انتهى
MASATO TAKAHAMA
AXIS
Hirotake Terashima AXIS Won by Submission - 01:43
Male / Black / Adult / OPEN CLASS
(Day 1)
انتهى
Bruno Kikuchi
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Ichitaro Tsukada DAMM FIGHT JAPAN Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Master 3 / FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-56
انتهى
MAO SATO
AXIS
Won by points - 05:00
Narisuke Kinoshita AXIS
Male / Blue / Adult / LIGHT FEATHER
(Day 1)
1-52
انتهى
ERICK MENEGHIN
TENSAI JJ / CHCKMAT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 02:58
Takanori Sunaga REVERSAL GYM SHINJUKU ME WE
Male / Purple / Master 2 / FEATHER
(Day 1)
47
انتهى
Eloy Rodriguez
AXIS
Won by Decision - 05:00
MOTOYOSHI ISHII PARAESTRA TOKYO
Male / Blue / Master 4 / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
46
انتهى
YOSHIHIRO MORIMOTO
AXIS
Takahiro Saito AXIS Won by Submission - 04:21
Male / White / Master 1 / LIGHT FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-60
انتهى
KOUJI IWAKABE
AXIS
Won by Submission - 04:58
Hirotake Terashima AXIS
Male / Brown / Adult / OPEN CLASS
(Day 1)
انتهى
Yasuyuki Niimura
GRASCO BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Sullivan Gouvea AXIS
Male / Blue / Adult / OPEN CLASS
(Day 1)
انتهى
TAKAYUKI SEKI
AXIS
Won by Walkover
Kevin Humphreys DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Male / Brown / Adult / OPEN CLASS
(Day 1)
1-54
انتهى
TAKASHI SUGIMOTO
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by points - 05:00
MASAFUMI TAKAHASHI AXIS
Male / Purple / Adult / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
41
انتهى
KENJI MATSUO
TEAM ROGER MACHADO
YU MURAKAMI REVERSAL GYM SHINJUKU ME WE Won by points - 07:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 / LIGHT
(Day 1)
49
انتهى
Marcos Simabukuro
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Kitazawa Veloso William AXIS Won by Submission - 01:01
Male / Blue / Master 1 / LIGHT
(Day 1)
50
انتهى
Naohiro Yamagishi
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by points - 05:00
LUIZ MOLINA IMPACTO BJJ BATORE
Male / Purple / Adult / OPEN CLASS
(Day 1)
2-62
انتهى
Takahiro Kimura
AXIS
Hiroyuki Ishii WAJUTSUKEISYUKAI NAKED MAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 07:00