Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Purple / Master 1 / OPEN CLASS
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Daisuke Tada
AXIS
ALEXANDRE NOBUKUNI DAMM FIGHT JAPAN Won by Walkover
Kids / WHITE / LIGHT / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Yuuto Ohtaka
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
IBUKI KAMIKAWA PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by Submission - 01:21 - Round 0
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
1
Dokončeno
Bruno Kikuchi Junior
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 04:05
HARUKU SEKINE AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Kids / WHITE / MIDDLE / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
1
Dokončeno
Fernando Nakano
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
SAKURA YOSHINAGA PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by points - 03:00
Kids / GREY / LIGHT / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Unknown User
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:33
Dylan Ortiz CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
2
Dokončeno
Haruki Terashima
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
ISAHITO MORIE AXIS
Kids / WHITE / LIGHT / MIRIM1 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
RIRIKA MORIE
AXIS
KOHAKU MIZUKAMI CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
3
Dokončeno
Kousyu Takano
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
KYAN HARA AXIS Won by points - 00:01
Kids / GREY / FEATHER / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Akito Okawa
PARAESTRA KOIWA
Noah Kanashiro BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN Won by points - 03:00
Kids / WHITE / ULTRA HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
7
Dokončeno
Gabriel Choy
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 03:41
Lyle Kiyokawa AXIS
Kids / WHITE / MIDDLE / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2
Dokončeno
Kaila Sano
AXIS
EDY NOZAWA PARAESTRA - KAWAGOE GARYUKUTSU Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Eita Mitsui
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
VITO SORCI AXIS Won by Submission - 01:38
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Ayumu Ichikawa
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
MANAMI NEI PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by Submission - 00:21
Kids / WHITE / SUPER HEAVY / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
3
Dokončeno
SARI OKIYAMA
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Anny Kikuchi DAMM FIGHT JAPAN Won by points - 03:00
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
KOTARO MIZUKAMI
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points
KOUTA TOMORI PARAESTRA KOIWA
Kids / WHITE / LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
TAKUTO HARA
AXIS
Won by points - 03:00
Yoshito Narita PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
ITOHA USUI
AXIS
Shiika Nomiyama CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points
Kids / GREY / ULTRA HEAVY / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
4
Dokončeno
Felipe Nemoto
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
KODAI YAMADA PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by Submission - 00:54
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
4
Dokončeno
Bruno Kikuchi Junior
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Won by points - 05:00
Haruki Terashima CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kids / GREY / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Soh Tanaka
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by Submission - 01:29
OUKA AOKI CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Kids / YELLOW / FEATHER / INFANTIL1/ FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
RINO OMURA
AXIS
Nicolly Sekitani SEKITANI GOLD TEAM Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
5
Dokončeno
GOTARO ITO
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
KYAN HARA AXIS
Kids / WHITE / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
7
Dokončeno
MASAKI SATO
AXIS
YUKAI SAWADA AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by Submission - 03:36
Kids / GREY / ULTRA HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
8
Dokončeno
Kaio Nogiri
IMPACTO BJJ BATORE
Won by Submission - 01:50
SOTA TAKAHASHI STRAPPLE
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
MANAMI NEI
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by Submission - 00:47
KANNA OMURA AXIS
Kids / WHITE / LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Tomoyuki Suzuki
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 02:17
Yoshito Narita PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Kids / YELLOW / MIDDLE / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
10
Dokončeno
ROB WATANABE
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by points - 04:00
Daiki Saito AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Kids / GREY / MEDIUM HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
9
Dokončeno
KOUTA NOMIYAMA
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Tatuya Ohba PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Shiika Nomiyama
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 03:00
Maika Hayashi PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
KOTARO MIZUKAMI
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
VITO SORCI AXIS
Kids / YELLOW / FEATHER / INFANTIL1/ FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Seika Hayashi
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by Submission - 01:40
RINO OMURA AXIS
Kids / GREY / ULTRA HEAVY / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
5
Dokončeno
YUSHIN SATO
AXIS
Felipe Nemoto SEKITANI GOLD TEAM Won by points - 03:00