Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
16
Finished
Dai Suzuki
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Tsukasa Yoshida AMBITIOUS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
17
Finished
Marc Goldberg
AXIS GUNMA
Unknown User AXIS YOKOHAMA Won by Submission - 01:16
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Charles Cilibraise
UPRISING
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
ミノル タニグチ RB ACADEMY
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Alejandro Reggeti
PARAESTRA KOIWA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
ミノル タニグチ RB ACADEMY
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
13
Finished
Shunsuke Kudo
STRONG SPIRIT JIU-JITSU
William Yabu INFIGHT JAPAN Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Charles Cilibraise
UPRISING
Won by Submission - 02:10
Alejandro Reggeti PARAESTRA KOIWA
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
18
Finished
Marcelo Nemoto
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
MORIYUKI YAMADA AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
信哉(nobuya) 井熊
AXIS CHIBA
MAKOTO SASAKI STRONG SPIRIT JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 03:14
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
15
Finished
GENKI KATO
STARDUST STUDIO JIU-JITSU TC
Won by Decision - 05:00
Masakuni Kurahara AXIS GUNMA
Male / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Ichitaro Tsukada
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Won by Decision - 10:00
Teruyuki Okuda X-TREME JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
SEIJI OIE
AXIS FUKUOKA
Osamu Iwata STRAPPLE OHANA Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
21
Finished
Pedro Akira Nemoto
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by points - 07:00
HIROKI TAKAHASHI BRAVEHEART
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
18
Finished
WAGNER DE ANDRADE ROSA
INFIGHT JAPAN
KAZUHIRO TOMOBE TRIAL Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
17
Finished
大安 中元
AXIS GUNMA
Dai Suzuki AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:36
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
COLLIN EDDINGTON
UPRISING
Won by Submission - 01:40
Unknown User CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
19
Finished
MASAAKI SATO
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marcelo Nemoto SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Male / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Harry Hayashi
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Kenya Maruyama X-TREME JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 07:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
16
Finished
Renato Kimura
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 03:46
GENKI KATO STARDUST STUDIO JIU-JITSU TC
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Douglas Torres
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by points - 06:00
Kobayashi Junya PARAESTRA HACHIOJI
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
22
Finished
Hideharu Tanaka
PARAESTRA HACHIOJI
Won by Submission - 03:13
Yoshihiro Hayashi AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Do Gyeong Yun
KOREA BJJ
HIDEKI HASEGAWA NEWAZA WORLD Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
23
Finished
Kitazawa Veloso William
UPRISING
Won by points - 06:00
Alison Saheki INFIGHT JAPAN
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Victor Lee
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Jun Il Youk DCBS Won by Submission - 03:27
Female / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Virginia Kiyama
INFIGHT JAPAN
MIU SASAKI SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 04:26
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
COLLIN EDDINGTON
UPRISING
Won by Submission - 04:23
Tetsuya Nakatani AXIS GUNMA
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
20
Finished
MORIYUKI YAMADA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by Submission - 01:01
MASAAKI SATO AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
24
Finished
Masami Sano
GRACIE BARRA SHIZUOKA
Won by points - 05:00
Yukinobu Torii ZENDO-KAI JIU-JITSU
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Douglas Torres
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 02:42
TOSHIYUKI SAITOH SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Female / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Ariellen Saheki
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Virginia Kiyama INFIGHT JAPAN
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 3 / Absolute
(Day 1)
25
Finished
KAZUYUKI ISHIBASHI
AXIS CHIBA
MAO SATO SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
19
Finished
KAZUHIRO TOMOBE
TRIAL
Won by Submission - 01:59
WAGNER DE ANDRADE ROSA INFIGHT JAPAN
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Jun Il Youk
DCBS
Won by points - 06:00
Tatsuki Ohashi SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY