Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(ADULTS)
2-15
완료됨
Rodrigo Okabe
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 03:50
Satoru Akasaka SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(ADULTS)
15
완료됨
Takahiro Kageyama
RB ACADEMY
William Yabu INFIGHT JAPAN Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(ADULTS)
1-22
완료됨
Aaron Wagner
UPRISING
Won by points - 05:00
RYUJI MATSUMOTO RB ACADEMY
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(ADULTS)
2-13
완료됨
Hiroaki Hibikimoto
AXIS YOKOHAMA
Won by Walkover
KATAYAMA MOTONARI CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(ADULTS)
16
완료됨
YUKIO INO
AXIS GUNMA
Hiroyasu Nakamoto AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(ADULTS)
2-18
완료됨
TOMOHIRO TSUCHIYA
STARDUST STUDIO JIU-JITSU TC
Won by points - 05:00
Katsura Nara STRONG SPIRIT JIU-JITSU
Female / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(ADULTS)
16
완료됨
MIHO TANAKA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 04:22
Tomoyo Abukawa AXIS GUNMA
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(ADULTS)
1-23
완료됨
HIROTO AIHARA
STRONG SPIRIT JIU-JITSU
Byron Xelo Tapia Oni Bjj Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(ADULTS)
2-16
완료됨
Shinji Terasaki
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Timothy Farmakis UPRISING Won by Walkover - 00:25
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(ADULTS)
17
완료됨
ミノル タニグチ
RB ACADEMY
Kawada Isshin SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(ADULTS)
1-24
완료됨
Samuel Joe-Matsushima
UPRISING
Won by points - 06:00
Tatsuki Ohashi SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(ADULTS)
2-17
완료됨
CLAYTON MANOEL
IMPACTO JAPAN BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:11
Ichitaro Tsukada DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(ADULTS)
18
완료됨
Khial Jamison
UPRISING
Won by points - 05:00
Gustavo Tubone INFIGHT JAPAN
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(ADULTS)
17
완료됨
Dai Takahashi
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:12
Kinya Kinoshita SUPREME JIU-JITSU
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(ADULTS)
2-19
완료됨
Taro Amou
SUPREME JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Mejía AXIS YOKOHAMA
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(ADULTS)
1-25
완료됨
Aaron Wagner
UPRISING
Won by points - 05:00
Jaysen Tells Oni Bjj
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light) / Juvenile 1 & 2
(ADULTS)
18
완료됨
熊田 堅信
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
LUCAS MIYAMOTO SEKITANI GOLD TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(ADULTS)
2-21
완료됨
Shinji Terasaki
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Katsura Nara STRONG SPIRIT JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Female / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(ADULTS)
19
완료됨
YURI WATANABE
AXIS GUNMA
Won by Submission - 00:59
Tomoyo Abukawa AXIS GUNMA
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 2 / Absolute
(ADULTS)
1-30
완료됨
NESTOR TIRADO
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Won by Walkover
Justin Nelson UPRISING
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(ADULTS)
20
완료됨
Garrett Nelson
UPRISING
Victor Lelis AXIS SAITAMA Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(ADULTS)
19
완료됨
Takahiro Kageyama
RB ACADEMY
YUKIO INO AXIS GUNMA Won by Submission - 03:07
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(ADULTS)
2-23
완료됨
Takahiro Kimura
AXIS CHIBA
COLLIN EDDINGTON UPRISING Won by Submission - 05:26
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(ADULTS)
20
완료됨
Cristiano Tsukayama
AXIS SAITAMA
Won by Submission - 03:19
Kinya Kinoshita SUPREME JIU-JITSU
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(ADULTS)
21
완료됨
Kawada Isshin
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Khial Jamison UPRISING
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(ADULTS)
2-20
완료됨
DAISUKE SHIRAKI
CARPE DIEM HOPE
Won by points - 06:00
CLAYTON MANOEL IMPACTO JAPAN BJJ
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light) / Juvenile 1 & 2
(ADULTS)
21
완료됨
ALAN KUDO
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
熊田 堅信 SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Female / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(ADULTS)
22
완료됨
MIHO TANAKA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
YURI WATANABE AXIS GUNMA Won by Submission - 00:40
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(ADULTS)
22
완료됨
William Yabu
INFIGHT JAPAN
Hiroyasu Nakamoto AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(ADULTS)
23
완료됨
Victor Lelis
AXIS SAITAMA
Kyle Rohlfs UPRISING Won by Submission - 03:49
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(ADULTS)
2-24
완료됨
Timothy Farmakis
UPRISING
Won by points - 05:00
TOMOHIRO TSUCHIYA STARDUST STUDIO JIU-JITSU TC
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Absolute
(ADULTS)
24
완료됨
Khial Jamison
UPRISING
Won by points - 06:00
Tayama Kai SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY