Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids girls / WHITE / ROOSTER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
36
Acabado
Ayumu Ichikawa
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
HINA KATO AMBITIOUS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:33
Kids boys / GREY / LIGHT / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
2-33
Acabado
Yuito Kasuga
CARPE DIEM
Won by Submission - 01:14
Bear Pacileo CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Kids boys / GREY / ULTRA HEAVY / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
32
Acabado
FELIPE NEMOTO
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
YUSHIN SATO SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kids boys / GREY / LIGHT FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
39
Acabado
RYUNOSUKE YAMADA
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 00:44
Minato O Omura PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
Kids boys / GREY / LIGHT FEATHER / MIRIM1
Kids boys / GREY / FEATHER / MIRIM1
—
(Day 1)
2-36
Acabado
KAIMANA HARADA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
GOTARO ITO CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Kids boys / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
1-33
Acabado
REN IKUTA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
AMANE HASHIMOTO AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kids boys / YELLOW / MIDDLE / INFANTIL1
Kids boys & girls / YELLOW / LIGHT / INFANTIL1
—
(Day 1)
36
Acabado
Rito Ueki
INFIGHT JAPAN
RINO OMURA CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:34
Kids boys / WHITE / MEDIUM HEAVY / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
42
Acabado
EDY NOZAWA
DRAGONS DEN
Won by Submission - 00:11
Asher Kellum UPRISING
Kids girls / WHITE / ROOSTER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
37
Acabado
Maika Hayashi
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
Won by Submission - 01:56
HINA KATO AMBITIOUS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kids boys / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-39
Acabado
IBUKI KAMIKAWA
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
Won by Submission - 01:09
Ritsu Morisaki CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kids boys / GREY / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
1-36
Acabado
Xander Reyes
UPRISING
RIHITO WAKISAKA AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Kids boys / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-38
Acabado
Kokoro Suzuki
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Atsuto Nogi PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids boys / GREY / LIGHT FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
40
Acabado
LEIA OMURA
CARPE DIEM
Won by points - 03:00
RYUNOSUKE YAMADA INFIGHT JAPAN
Kids boys / GREY / FEATHER / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
1-37
Acabado
Kotaro Mizukami
CARPE DIEM
Won by Submission - 01:40
サユリ オオムラ Paraestra Chiba
Kids boys / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-40
Acabado
Atsuto Nogi
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
IBUKI KAMIKAWA PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK Won by Submission - 02:25
Kids boys / WHITE / MEDIUM HEAVY / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
43
Acabado
Jyutaro Yoshioka
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
EDY NOZAWA DRAGONS DEN Won by Submission - 00:11
Kids boys / GREY / ROOSTER / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
39
Acabado
Fabricio Saheki
INFIGHT JAPAN
Taiga Hirama AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by points - 04:00
Kids boys / GREY / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
Kids boys & girls / GREY / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
—
(Day 1)
44
Acabado
Bryan Yabu
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 00:25
MASAKI SATO STARDUST STUDIO JIU-JITSU TC
Kids boys / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
1-34
Acabado
Rei Kellum
UPRISING
REN IKUTA AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Kids boys / GREY / ULTRA HEAVY / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
46
Acabado
RICHARD HUCKS
UPRISING
Won by Submission - 00:24
Vinicius Yano INFIGHT JAPAN
Kids boys / GREY / MIDDLE / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
35
Acabado
KOSUKE UTSUMI
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
KAILA SANO AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:50
Kids boys / GREY / ULTRA HEAVY / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
47
Acabado
SHIYUU MORIE
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Sakai Keidi INFIGHT JAPAN Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids boys / ORANGE / FEATHER / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
37
Acabado
AITO OMURA
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:00
CHIHARU SUZUKI AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kids girls / GREY / FEATHER / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
1-45
Acabado
ERI YAMADA
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by Decision
Agnes Fukuoka INFIGHT JAPAN
Kids boys / GREY / FEATHER / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
1-38
Acabado
Eita Mitsui
Paraestra Chiba
サユリ オオムラ Paraestra Chiba Won by points - 04:00
Kids boys / GREY / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
Kids boys & girls / GREY / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
—
(Day 1)
Acabado
Alexandrea Preston
UPRISING
Won by Walkover
MASAKI SATO STARDUST STUDIO JIU-JITSU TC
Kids girls / YELLOW / ROOSTER / INFANTO-JUVENIL
Kids girls / YELLOW & WHITE / LIGHT FEATHER / INFANTO-JUVENIL
—
(Day 1)
49
Acabado
Ai Yoshinaga
PARAESTRA - GIFU
Won by Decision - 04:00
Yuune Sasaki SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kids girls / WHITE / MIDDLE / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
53
Acabado
Riley Salinas
UPRISING
Won by Submission - 02:39
Rie Rodriguez AMBITIOUS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kids boys / GREY / MIDDLE / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-42
Acabado
VITO SORCI
AXIS
Won by points - 03:00
Thiago Ide INFIGHT JAPAN
Kids boys / GREY / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
Kids boys & girls / GREY / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
—
(Day 1)
45
Acabado
Bryan Yabu
INFIGHT JAPAN
Won by Submission - 00:40
Alexandrea Preston UPRISING
Kids boys / GREY / ULTRA HEAVY / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
48
Acabado
RICHARD HUCKS
UPRISING
Sakai Keidi INFIGHT JAPAN Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:28
Kids boys / YELLOW / LIGHT FEATHER / INFANTIL2
Kids boys / YELLOW / FEATHER / INFANTIL2
—
(Day 1)
38
Acabado
Vinicius Nishioca
INFIGHT JAPAN
RYU IBE CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00