Medalhas totais
156 Ouro
154 Prata
153 Bronze
Female / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
5
ERIKO HAYAKAWA
HONNO INSTINTO JIU-JITSU
5
MIEKO MURATA
AXIS CHIBA
Female / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Female / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female / Brown / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
AYUMU MATSUMOTO
AXIS FUKUOKA
5
JUNYA TANAKA
HIRO BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY YOKOHAMA
5
KAZUKI IMAI
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
5
NAOYUKI SYUDOU
ALAVANCA JIUJITSU ACADEMY
9
Nobuyuki Iizuka
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
KANAME KOJIMA
WAJYUTSU KEISHUKAI GUNMA DOJO
5
YOUNGHEON YOON
KOREA BJJ
5
park kijeong
KOREA BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
HIDEYOSHI TANAKA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
YOSHIHIRO SUGIZAKI
AXIS YOKOHAMA
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Male / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
DANILO HAMAZAKI
CARLOS TOYOTA BJJ
5
SHO SEKIZAWA
PARAESTRA KOGA
5
SHUNICHI DANBARA
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
5
TAKUYA OHSAWA
NEWAZA WORLD
9
JUNGHYUNG LEE
JOHN FRANKL BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Kenta Iwamoto
Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy
5
YUUKI WATANABE
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
5
KENICHI KASHMA
NASCER DO SOL
5
RUI FUKUNOU
SHONAN BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
9
Kang WooHyun
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
KENTA NAGATSUKA
PARAESTRA HACHIOJI
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
THIEN CHE
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
4
YOSHIAKI HABARA
STRAPPLE OHANA
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
HIROYUKI OHBAYASHI
HONNO INSTINTO JIU-JITSU
5
HIROKI TAKAHASHI
BRAVEHEART
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
JEROME HUSSON
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
5
KENTARO IIZUKA
JAWS JIU-JITSU
5
Seungkyu Baek
KOREA BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Alan Thomson
Connection Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
5
YUTAKA KAWAI
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
5
KOUJI IWAKABE
AMBITIOUS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
5
HIROTOSHI KATAOKA
AXIS CHIBA
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Yukio Spinosa
KUSSANO TEAM
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Justin Nelson
UPRISING
5
DAISUKE YASUDA
STARDUST STUDIO JIU-JITSU TC
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
5
MINORU WATABE
AXIS YOKOHAMA
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
NAOTO OOSAKI
STRAPPLE
5
TOSHIYA SATO
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
5
KATSUHIRO HASEGAWA
AXIS CHIBA
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
SUNARDI MULIAWAN
TRYDENT GYM
5
TAKAFUMI SANO
AXIS YOKOHAMA
5
YUKI KATAOKA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
5
YUICHIRO KINOSHITA
AXIS FUKUOKA
Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Oscar Davo
La Colonia Jiu Jitsu
5
TETSUYA SANO
WK SURUGA
Male / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Brown / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male / Black / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
ricardo yagi
JAWS WEST
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Boys / White / PRE-MIRIM / -20 kg (Feather) PRE-MIRIM
Boys / White / MIRIM1 / -21 kg (Light feather) MIRIM1
5
DEN TANAKA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
5
HARUKI TERASHIMA
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / White / MIRIM1 / -24 kg (Feather) MIRIM1
Boys / White / MIRIM1 / -27 kg (Light) MIRIM1
Boys / White / MIRIM1 / -33 kg (Medium Heavy) MIRIM1
Boys / White / MIRIM 2 / -24 kg(Rooster) MIRIM2
Boys / White / MIRIM 2 / -27 kg (Light feather) MIRIM2
Boys / White / MIRIM 2 / -30 kg (Feather) MIRIM2
Boys / White / MIRIM 2 / -36 kg (Middle) MIRIM2
Boys / White / INTANTIL 1 / -33 kg (Feather) INFANTIL1
Boys / White / INTANTIL 1 / -39kg (Middle) INFANTIL1
Boys / White / INTANTIL 1 / +47 kg (Ultra Heavy) INFANTIL1
Boys / White / INFANTIL 2 / -44 kg (Light) INFANTIL2
Boys / White / INFANTIL 2 / -50 kg(Medium Heavy) INFANTIL2
Boys / White / INFANTIL 2 / + 56 kg (Ultra Heavy) INFANTIL2
Boys / Grey / MIRIM1 / -24 kg (Feather) MIRIM1
Boys / Grey / MIRIM1 / -30 kg (Middle) MIRIM1
Boys / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -27 kg (Light feather) MIRIM2
5
Aruji Fukumoto
CUKUROS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
5
Soh Tanaka
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
5
SHUGA TSUCHIYA
STARDUST STUDIO JIU-JITSU TC
Boys / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -30 kg (Feather) MIRIM2
Boys / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -33 kg (Light) MIRIM2
Boys / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -36 kg (Middle) MIRIM2
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -30kg (Light feather) INFANTIL1
5
RYOU WATABE
AXIS YOKOHAMA
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -36 kg (Light) INFANTIL1
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -39kg (Middle) INFANTIL1
5
RAKU TSUBOKAWA
ALAVANCA JIUJITSU ACADEMY
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / --41 kg (Medium Heavy)
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / +47 kg (Ultra Heavy) INFANTIL1
Boys / Grey / INFANTIL 2 / -39 kg (Light feather) INFANTIL2
2
Alexander Brown United Kingdom
Boys / Yellow / INTANTIL 1 / -33 kg (Feather) INFANTIL1
Boys / Yellow / INFANTIL 2 / -39 kg (Light feather) INFANTIL2
Boys / Yellow / INFANTIL 2 / -50 kg(Medium Heavy) INFANTIL2
Boys / Yellow / INFANTIL 2 / -53 kg (Heavy) INFANTIL2
5
YUSEI SUZUKI
FREE AND FREE
5
Yuma Ichikawa
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
5
BRUNO MASUMOTO
INFIGHT JAPAN
Boys / Yellow / INTANTO JUVENIL / -66 kg (Medium Heavy) INFANTO JUVENIL
Boys / Orange / INFANTIL 2 / -41 kg (Feather) INFANTIL2
Boys / Orange / INTANTO JUVENIL / -54 kg (Feather) INFANTO JUVENIL
Girls / White / MIRIM1 / -21 kg (Light feather) MIRIM1
Girls / White / MIRIM1 / -24 kg (Feather) MIRIM1
Girls / White / MIRIM 2 / -27 kg (Light feather) MIRIM2
Girls / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -24 kg(Rooster) MIRIM2
Girls / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -27 kg (Light feather) MIRIM2
Girls / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -30 kg (Feather) MIRIM2
Girls / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -36 kg (Middle) MIRIM2
Girls / Grey / MIRIM 2 / -44 kg(Super Heavy) MIRIM2
Girls / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -30kg (Light feather) INFANTIL1
Girls / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -33 kg (Feather) INFANTIL1
Girls / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -44kg (Heavy) INFANTIL1
Girls / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / +47 kg (Ultra Heavy) INFANTIL1
Girls / Yellow / INFANTIL 2 / -36 kg (Rooster) INFANTIL2
Girls / Yellow / INFANTIL 2 / -47 kg (Middle) INFANTIL2
Male Absolute / Black / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy))
(Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL1/ Absolute
5
RYU IBE
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
5
SUKAI CHINA
CUKUROS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
5
TOMOKI OHNO
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
5
RYLEN PONTEMAYOR
UPRISING
9
KOUTA NOMIYAMA
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
9
KEIJI SAKAI
INFIGHT JAPAN
9
Max Yamato Epstein
UPRISING
9
KAITO NELSON
UPRISING
9
haruchika itou
FREE AND FREE
9
Lyle Kiyokawa
SAKADO TRAINING CENTER
9
REO MIYAKAWA
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
9
KUJO ANDO
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
17
KOSUKE UTSUMI
AXIS
17
Miyasato Ricardo
INFIGHT JAPAN
17
Taiga Hirama
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Boys / All belts / INFANTIL2/ Absolute
5
Itsuki Takahashi
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
5
KOUTA AKIBA
PARAESTRA KOGA
5
KOUSHI KAWAZU
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
5
KATSUTO KIYOKAWA
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
9
BRUNO MASUMOTO
INFIGHT JAPAN
9
RICHARD HUCKS
UPRISING
9
Yuma Ichikawa
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
9
HIROSHI YAMAMOTO
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
9
RIO HIGUCHI
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
9
SEIRYU MASADA
STRAPPLE OHANA
9
Seika Hayashi
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Boys / All belts / INTANTO JUVENIL / Absolute
5
Gabriel Nishioca
INFIGHT JAPAN
5
Yamato Tamamura
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Boys / All belts / MIRIM1 / Absolute
5
KYAN HARA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
5
SOHTA TAKAGI
PARAESTRA CHIBA NETWORK
5
Dylan Ortiz
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
5
RIICHIRO NAKATA
PARAESTRA KOIWA
9
DEN TANAKA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
9
TAKUMI KOBIYA
AXIS YOKOHAMA
9
GOUKI OTSU
AMBITIOUS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
9
KENJI SUGUIYAMA
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Boys / All belts / MIRIM2 / Absolute
5
Soh Tanaka
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
5
Aruji Fukumoto
CUKUROS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
5
Tomoyuki Suzuki
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
9
YUSHIN SATO
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
9
KOTARO MIZUKAMI
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
9
RIKUTO YASUMURA
PARAESTRA KOGA
9
Rinsei Yonemoto
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
9
Kousyu Takano
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
9
Kaila Sano
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
17
HARUKU SEKINE
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
17
kenmei yamaguchi
SUPREME JIU-JITSU
17
HIROAKI KATO
AMBITIOUS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
17
NAOKI NISHIMURA
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Boys / All belts / PRE-MIRIM/ Absolute
Boys / Grey / INTANTIL 1 / -47kg (Super Heavy) INFANTIL1
Boys / Yellow / INTANTO JUVENIL / -57 kg ((Light)) INFANTO JUVENIL
Female / Blue / absolute
Girls / All Belts / INFANTIL 1 / Absolute
4
AKARI YONEMOTO
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Girls / All Belts / MIRIM 1 / Absolute
Girls / All Belts / MIRIM 2 / Absolute
5
SAKURA YOSHINAGA
PARAESTRA GIFU
5
LEIA OMURA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
5
ANNY KIKUCHI
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Male / Black / Adult / Absolute
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male / Blue / absolute
5
SHUNICHI NISHIZONO
INFIGHT JAPAN
5
ARNALDO CANO
INFIGHT JAPAN
5
TATSUKI OHASHI
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
5
DAIKI SATO
SENDAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
9
RAY PONTEMAYOR
UPRISING
9
BRITT ODOM
UPRISING
9
COLLIN EDDINGTON
UPRISING
9
YUSAKU FUJISAWA
TAKAMOTO DOJO
9
GEN MIYAZAKI
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
17
MASAHIKO OOTUKA
ALAVANCA JIUJITSU ACADEMY
17
Unknown user
KUSSANO TEAM
Male / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male / Purple / absolute
5
Patricio Garrido-Lecca
La Colonia Jiu Jitsu
5
HIROSHI HIRASAWA
PATO STUDIO
5
CARLOS NAKAMURA
KUSSANO TEAM
5
Kyle Mafnas
Carlson Gracie Team
9
SHOYA ISHIGURO
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
9
TOSHIYUKI SUGAWARA
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
9
KAZUKI TAKAOKA
WK SURUGA
9
Unknown user
La Colonia Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Absolute
5
angelo donnanno
La Colonia Jiu Jitsu
5
SHUNTA MURAI
CLUB BARBARIAN
Male Absolute / Black / Master 2 ,3
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Absolute
5
MAURICIO MOZONI
KUSSANO TEAM
5
YOSUKE KOBAYASHI
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
9
Lachlan Conway
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
9
YUSUKE YAMAWAKI
NEX