Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
6
완료됨
Bruno Kikuchi Junior
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
GOTARO ITO CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 04:13
Kids / GREY / SUPER FEATHER/ MIRIM2/FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
LEIA OMURA
AXIS
TAMAMI YAGI BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids / GREY / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
HAYATE KAKESU
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Kounosuke Sakata Free & Free Won by points - 03:00
Kids / YELLOW / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
10
완료됨
KAZUTO TOMITA
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
TAKEHIRO NAKAIKE PARAESTRA KOIWA Won by points - 04:00
Kids / WHITE / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
Kids / WHITE / LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
TAKUTO HARA
AXIS
Won by points - 03:00
Tomoyuki Suzuki DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Kids / YELLOW / MIDDLE / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
11
완료됨
NALU TSUYUKI
GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Daiki Saito AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Kids / WHITE / FEATHER / MIRIM1 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
MANAMI NEI
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by Submission - 02:43
Shiika Nomiyama CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kids / YELLOW / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
12
완료됨
KAZUKI TOMITA
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Sakuya Ito ROCHA JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Kids / YELLOW / FEATHER / INFANTIL1/ FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Nicolly Sekitani
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Seika Hayashi AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids / YELLOW / FEATHER / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
TOMA YOKOKAWA
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
AITO OMURA AXIS Won by Submission - 02:13
Kids / GREY / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Soh Tanaka
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by Submission - 00:22
Brodie DeVinney UPRISING
Kids / GREY / ULTRA HEAVY / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
6
완료됨
KODAI YAMADA
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by Submission - 01:00
Felipe Nemoto SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Kids / GREY / MIDDLE / INFANTO-JUVENIL
(Day 1)
14
완료됨
Ian Takeuchi
UPRISING
Won by points - 04:00
Kyoya Ichikawa AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Kids / YELLOW / FEATHER / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
AREN ONOZUKA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Itsuki Takahashi CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids / GREY / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Kounosuke Sakata
Free & Free
AIRU ADACHI PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by points - 03:00
Kids / WHITE / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
9
완료됨
YUKAI SAWADA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
SHIYUU MORIE AXIS Won by Submission - 02:03
Kids / YELLOW / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
11
완료됨
TAKEHIRO NAKAIKE
PARAESTRA KOIWA
Riku Inoue STRAPPLE Won by points - 04:00
Kids / GREY / LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Kendy Yamaguchi De Oliveira
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
RASOU MURAKAMI PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by Submission - 00:20
Kids / YELLOW / MIDDLE / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
12
완료됨
ROB WATANABE
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
NALU TSUYUKI GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB Won by Submission - 01:07
Kids / GREY / ULTRA HEAVY / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
13
완료됨
DAICHI SUGAWARA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Renan Izuhara IMPACTO BJJ BATORE Won by points - 04:00
Kids / ORANGE / MEDIUM HEAVY / INFANTO-JUVENIL
(Day 1)
15
완료됨
TAIRON YAMAGUCHI
AXIS
Won by Submission - 01:01
Lucas Miyamoto SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Kids / YELLOW / FEATHER / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
2-13
완료됨
Chiaki Yagi
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
HIROTO NEI PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by points - 04:00
Kids / YELLOW / FEATHER / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
AITO OMURA
AXIS
Itsuki Takahashi CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:26
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Noah Kanashiro
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Won by Submission - 00:40
Kousyu Takano AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Kids / GREEN / FEATHER / INFANTO-JUVENIL
(Day 1)
16
완료됨
Gregory Tanaka
IMPACTO BJJ BATORE
Won by Submission - 00:32
Yamato Tamamura AXIS
Kids / GREY / MEDIUM HEAVY / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
14
완료됨
Naoki Ohtaka
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by Submission - 00:36
Yuma Ichikawa AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Kids / GREY / FEATHER / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Soh Tanaka
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
AIRU ADACHI PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by points - 03:00
Kids / YELLOW / HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
13
완료됨
Riku Inoue
STRAPPLE
Sakuya Ito ROCHA JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 03:15
Kids / ORANGE / MEDIUM HEAVY / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
15
완료됨
Kouhei Ueda
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Shaw Shirai AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by points - 04:00
Kids / YELLOW / FEATHER / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
TOMOKI OHNO
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
ZEN ONOZUKA AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Kids / GREEN / MIDDLE / INFANTO-JUVENIL
(Day 1)
17
완료됨
Akira Yano
KUSSANO TEAM
Kouki Masada STRAPPLE Won by points - 04:00