Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Tomoyuki Suzuki
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
OUKA AOKI CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM1 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
MANAMI NEI
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by Submission - 02:10
ITOHA USUI AXIS
Kids / YELLOW / ULTRA HEAVY / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
18
완료됨
Rodrigo Molina
IMPACTO BJJ BATORE
Won by Decision
Yu Otokuni Tri-force jiu-jitsu academy
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
HAYATE KAKESU
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Soh Tanaka AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN HEAVY / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
23
완료됨
Kaila Sano
AXIS
KAZUTO TOMITA PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by Submission - 02:43
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM2 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
TAMAMI YAGI
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Won by points - 03:00
LEIA OMURA AXIS
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-23
완료됨
VITO SORCI
AXIS
RASOU MURAKAMI PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by Submission - 02:41
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
26
완료됨
Sakuya Ito
ROCHA JIU-JITSU
Kaio Nogiri IMPACTO BJJ BATORE Won by Submission - 03:20
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
OUKA AOKI
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Kendy Yamaguchi De Oliveira SEKITANI GOLD TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM1 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-31
완료됨
KOHAKU MIZUKAMI
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
KANNA OMURA AXIS
Kids / YELLOW / ULTRA HEAVY / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
19
완료됨
Haru Oonuma
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by points - 04:00
Rodrigo Molina IMPACTO BJJ BATORE
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / INFANTO-JUVENIL
(Day 1)
30
완료됨
Akira Yano
KUSSANO TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:36
Kyoya Ichikawa AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
27
완료됨
NALU TSUYUKI
GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Riku Inoue STRAPPLE
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / INFANTIL1/FEMALE
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Nicolly Sekitani
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Seika Hayashi AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Soh Tanaka
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
RASOU MURAKAMI PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN HEAVY / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
24
완료됨
KODAI YAMADA
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by Submission - 02:28
YUSHIN SATO AXIS
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
2-33
완료됨
Max Yamato Epstein
AXIS
Chiaki Yagi BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN Won by Submission - 02:37
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM2 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
SAKURA YOSHINAGA
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by Decision - 03:00
LEIA OMURA AXIS
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / INFANTO-JUVENIL
(Day 1)
31
완료됨
Gregory Tanaka
IMPACTO BJJ BATORE
Won by Submission - 01:21
Yamato Tamamura AXIS
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM1 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
OUKA AOKI
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Soh Tanaka AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN HEAVY / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
28
완료됨
Sakuya Ito
ROCHA JIU-JITSU
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Riku Inoue STRAPPLE
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN HEAVY / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
28
완료됨
Yuma Ichikawa
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
RYOTO NEI PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by Decision
Kids / YELLOW / MIDDLE / INFANTIL1/ FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-34
완료됨
AI YOSHINAGA
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Won by Submission - 02:47
HITOHA BABA CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / INFANTIL1/FEMALE
(Day 1)
완료됨
RINO OMURA
AXIS
Won by Walkover
Nicolly Sekitani SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / INFANTO-JUVENIL
(Day 1)
33
완료됨
Akira Yano
KUSSANO TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Gregory Tanaka IMPACTO BJJ BATORE
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN HEAVY / INFANTIL2
(Day 1)
27
완료됨
Shaw Shirai
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by points - 04:00
Rodrigo Molina IMPACTO BJJ BATORE
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / INFANTIL1
(Day 1)
2-34
완료됨
KOSUKE UTSUMI
AXIS
Taiga Hirama AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / INFANTIL1/FEMALE
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Seika Hayashi
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by Submission - 01:03
RINO OMURA AXIS
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM2 / FEMALE
(Day 1)
1-44
완료됨
TAMAMI YAGI
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Won by points - 03:00
SAKURA YOSHINAGA PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
Kids / ALL BELTS / OPEN LIGHT / MIRIM2
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Kendy Yamaguchi De Oliveira
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
RASOU MURAKAMI PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO Won by Decision - 03:00