Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Black / Master 3 / LIGHT FEATHER
(Day 1)
36
Окончено
HIROYUKI MIZUNO
VISCA
Won by points - 05:00
Shingo Tsushima REVERSAL GYM SHINJUKU ME WE
Male / Purple / Master 1 / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
TAKAYUKI WATANABE
AXIS
Won by points - 06:00
ALEXANDRE NOBUKUNI DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Male / Purple / Adult / FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
Hideharu Tanaka
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
CAUE ANDRADE SEKITANI GOLD TEAM Won by points - 07:00
Male / Brown / Adult / MIDDLE
(Day 1)
35
Окончено
Sullivan Gouvea
AXIS
Yasuyuki Niimura GRASCO BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 08:00
Male / Blue / Adult / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
Окончено
BRITT ODOM
AXIS
Ricardo Tchuimatou JAWS WEST Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
39
Окончено
Ikematsu Kazuhito
FOREIGN ATHLETES
TAKANORI MIYAZAWA AXIS Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Adult / FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-48
Окончено
YUICHIRO KINOSHITA
AXIS
Won by Submission - 01:05
SEIJI KITAGAWA AXIS
Male / Purple / Master 4 / FEATHER
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Matia Okubo
VISCA
Osamu Iwata STRAPPLE Won by Submission - 04:43
Male / Purple / Adult / LIGHT
(Day 1)
2-50
Окончено
Takahiro Kimura
AXIS
Won by Submission - 00:27
Hiroyuki Ishii WAJUTSUKEISYUKAI NAKED MAN JIU-JITSU
Male / Purple / Adult / FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-47
Окончено
CAUE ANDRADE
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
TAKAFUMI SANO AXIS Won by Submission - 03:58
Male / Black / Adult / MIDDLE
(Day 1)
Окончено
David Garmo
FOREIGN ATHLETES
ROBSON TAKANO DAMM FIGHT JAPAN Won by Walkover
Male / Purple / Adult / ULTRA HEAVY
(Day 1)
38
Окончено
DEMETRIOS MPTIAS
AXIS
Takuro Tachi NEXUSENSE Won by points - 07:00
Male / Blue / Adult / FEATHER
(Day 1)
1-45
Окончено
Yuuya Hori
OKA-JJ
Won by Submission - 02:38
YUUKI WATANABE AXIS
Male / Blue / Adult / ROOSTER
(Day 1)
2-51
Окончено
Youhei Ogawa
AXIS
MAKOTO TAKEUCHI JAWS JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:57
Male / Blue / Adult / ULTRA HEAVY
(Day 1)
43
Окончено
COLLIN EDDINGTON
AXIS
YOSHIYUKI TAIRA AXIS Won by points - 06:00
Male / Black / Adult / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
CLAYTON MANOEL
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Bruno Kikuchi DAMM FIGHT JAPAN Won by Decision
Male / Blue / Adult / FEATHER
(Day 1)
1-46
Окончено
Yui Shirako
AXIS
Won by points - 06:00
TATSUKI OHASHI AXIS
Male / Blue / Adult / LIGHT
(Day 1)
2-52
Окончено
Takahiro Sato
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Yuto Yanai REVERSAL GYM SHINJUKU ME WE Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Adult / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
39
Окончено
KENJI MATSUO
TEAM ROGER MACHADO
Won by Submission - 03:27
Bruno Ishiy DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Male / Purple / Master 4 / FEATHER
(Day 1)
Male / Blue / Master 2 / FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-54
Окончено
Troy Onuma
AXIS
Won by points - 05:00
KAZUYUKI ISHIBASHI AXIS
Female / Blue and Purple / Adult / LIGHT
(Day 1)
1-48
Окончено
YUKARI SATO
AXIS
INOUE TOMOKO STRAPPLE Won by points - 07:00
Male / Brown / Adult / MIDDLE
(Day 1)
36
Окончено
MASAFUMI TAKAHASHI
AXIS
Won by points - 08:00
Sullivan Gouvea AXIS
Male / Blue / Adult / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
40
Окончено
TAKANORI MIYAZAWA
AXIS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:28
Richard Pilarca AXIS
Male / Purple / Adult / FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
TAKAFUMI SANO
AXIS
Won by points - 07:00
YUICHIRO KINOSHITA AXIS
Male / Blue / Adult / FEATHER
(Day 1)
Male / Purple / Master 2 / ULTRA HEAVY
(Day 1)
Male / Blue / Master 1 / MIDDLE
(Day 1)
43
Окончено
KOJI KANEKO
AXIS
Won by Decision - 05:00
Willian Morais DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Male / Blue / Adult / MEDIUM HEAVY
(Day 1)
41
Окончено
Ricardo Tchuimatou
JAWS WEST
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kevin Humphreys DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
Male / Blue / Master 3 / FEATHER
(Day 1)
2-55
Окончено
TAKESHI HIRATSUKA
JAWS WEST
MAO SATO AXIS Won by Submission - 04:26
Male / Purple / Master 4 / FEATHER
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Osamu Iwata
STRAPPLE
Won by points - 05:00
Yukio Kobayashi AXIS
Male / Blue / Adult / ULTRA HEAVY
(Day 1)
44
Окончено
TAKAYUKI SEKI
AXIS
Won by points - 06:00
COLLIN EDDINGTON AXIS