Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INTANTIL 1
(Day 1)
32
انتهى
YUUKI OOTSU
PARAESTRA KOGA
Victor Kouichi Tsukamoto AXIS SAITAMA Won by Submission - 00:20
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-33
انتهى
TAKAYUKI WATANABE
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by Submission - 02:54
YOSHITAKE KOYAMA NEWAZA WORLD
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-36
انتهى
Yoshihiro Hayashi
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by points - 05:00
Takeshi Karita AXIS CHIBA
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-34
انتهى
Yusuke Morishita
NOVA UNIAO JAPAN
Won by Submission - 04:08
Keith Trader PARAESTRA KICHIJOJI
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INTANTIL 1
(Day 1)
33
انتهى
RYLEN PONTEMAYOR
UPRISING
Won by points - 04:00
KOSUKE UTSUMI AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / MIRIM1
(Day 1)
2-31
انتهى
HARUKI TERASHIMA
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Yuito Kasuga CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-33
انتهى
HIROSHI TAKANOUCHI
AXIS CHIBA
Won by points - 05:00
Matia Okubo VISCA
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INTANTIL 1
(Day 1)
34
انتهى
GAIA ANDO
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Taiga Hirama AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-35
انتهى
Hayden Smith
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Kwang Park VISCA Won by points - 07:00
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INTANTIL 1
(Day 1)
35
انتهى
YUYA MIYAHARA
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by points - 04:00
Victor Kouichi Tsukamoto AXIS SAITAMA
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-37
انتهى
Hirotake Terashima
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
JUNYA OGINO STRONG SPIRIT JIU-JITSU
Girls Absolute / ALL BELTS / INTANTIL 1
(Day 1)
38
انتهى
MIYU IMAMURA
AXIS YOKOHAMA
YUI TAMARI AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:42
Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-36
انتهى
YUKI KATAOKA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by Submission - 06:50
RODRIGO MIZOKAMI AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-40
انتهى
CHISATO HIRANO
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
KEIZO SHIMAMOTO AXIS CHIBA Won by Decision - 05:00
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INTANTIL 1
(Day 1)
36
انتهى
RYLEN PONTEMAYOR
UPRISING
GAIA ANDO PARAESTRA KOGA Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INFANTIL 2
(Day 1)
40
انتهى
Raito Yasumura
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by Submission - 01:13
RYO HORIKAWA CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Girls Absolute / ALL BELTS / INTANTIL 1
(Day 1)
39
انتهى
YUI TAMARI
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User AXIS YOKOHAMA
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-34
انتهى
Yuki Ito
AXIS YOKOHAMA
HIROSHI TAKANOUCHI AXIS CHIBA Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute / Brown / Master 1 / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-38
انتهى
HIDEMASA FUKUCHI
PARAESTRA KOGA
TAKAYUKI WATANABE AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by points - 06:00
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INTANTIL 1
(Day 1)
37
انتهى
YUYA MIYAHARA
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by Submission - 02:50
GAIA ANDO PARAESTRA KOGA
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INFANTIL 2
(Day 1)
41
انتهى
Raito Yasumura
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by Submission - 00:14
RICHARD HUCKS UPRISING
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-38
انتهى
Hirotake Terashima
CHIDORI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
KAZUYUKI ISHIBASHI AXIS CHIBA Won by Submission - 02:11
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INFANTIL 2
(Day 1)
42
انتهى
SHIYUU MORIE
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
AREN ONOZUKA AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by Submission - 04:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
انتهى
TAKUYA OHSAWA
NEWAZA WORLD
Won by Walkover
HIROOMI TAKI RB ACADEMY
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-41
انتهى
YOSHIO HORI
VISCA
CHISATO HIRANO AXIS ICHINOMIYA Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-39
انتهى
ARASHI MURATA
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
PEDRO NEMOTO INFIGHT JAPAN Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-43
انتهى
RAY PONTEMAYOR
UPRISING
TAKANORI MIYAZAWA AXIS SAITAMA Won by Submission - 02:14
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INFANTIL 2
(Day 1)
43
انتهى
Shaw Shirai
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Aden Urban UPRISING
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-39
انتهى
Yoshihiro Hayashi
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
KAZUYUKI ISHIBASHI AXIS CHIBA Won by Decision - 05:00
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INFANTIL 2
(Day 1)
44
انتهى
Itsuki Takahashi
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:35
Daiki Saito AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INFANTIL 2
(Day 1)
45
انتهى
Raito Yasumura
PARAESTRA KOGA
Won by Submission - 01:25
AREN ONOZUKA AXIS ICHINOMIYA
Boys Absolute / ALL BELTS / INTANTO JUVENIL
(Day 1)
48
انتهى
TAIRON YAMAGUCHI
AXIS YOKOHAMA
Won by Submission - 02:58
Haru Oonuma AXIS ICHINOMIYA